Never Perfect.
sweet owner

Navigation : touch hover image



Diaries Owner Linkies Bias

Annyeonghaseyo. Hime desu.. don't forget to Follow me , Insya-Allah i will follow you back =)


Bigfoots!

CutieBaby(s)

Credits!

basecode: Nurul AtiQah
Edit by: SitiSyuhadah
Re-Edited By: Aini Aishah
Others:   


Otanjoubi Omedeto =)



\\ Assalammualaikum //

\\ Hi! Konnichiwa! Annyeonghaseyo! Nin Hao!   //

Yey akhirnya Birthday Yuta Tamamori dah sampai ... sebenarnya esok Birthday dia tapi aini wish awal
coz takut esok tak sempat ... Tama-chan akhirnya awak dah masuk 22 tahun \\ esok //...
Happy Birthday To You Tama-chan  

Nie ada sikit Biodata dia ... =)
[Tamamori] 
Nicknames: Tama-chan, Tama  
Birthdate: March 17, 1990  
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan  
Blood Type: B  
Height: 175cm  
Weight: 58kg  
Hobbies: Sleeping  
Strong Point: Can become friends with anyone  
Weak Point: Gets tired of things fast  
Admired Sempai: Yamashita Tomohisa  
Special Ability: Can notice things fast, learned surfing in third grade  
Favourite Sport: Soccer  
Favourite Food: Toufu 
 Favourite item of Clothing: Shirts  
Treasures the most: Graduation booklet  Favorite Song: "Yubiwa" by Yamashita Tomohisa

OTANJOUBI OMEDETO Tama-chan ♥ ^^" 
Okey dah tak tau nak tulis apa...
sampai sini dulu
Bye Bye !